MU ONLINE
03.09.2021 - Server Opening at 17.September 17.00 Server time
03.05.2021 - Gift from Administration: type /boost ingame to get FREE red fenrir

Top Devil Square

Name Score
Pishanggg 441362988
AnjirLu 378552635
SP4Dalisay 264065907
TekBesaw 201009862
Necronova 182462684
Hadez 180098004
MGJabin09 161896633
iSexyBeast 148534829
Megalodon 126988615
PEIN 114813130
Longkang 113190257
PelletGun 104015891
JONHWICK 88525562
Mith 88169596
GRimm 87943284
Chandler 81581222
VVIP 81547482
Tororo 79858524
Aishibal 78531645
HuyenTrang 77887115
CoCoNut 74534908
RomeO 73067925
KinCaid 70520816
Fallen4You 69513041
Vegeta 67962252
AVTOMAT 67322494
MoonRise 67261347
Archangels 65464676
Nyxx 63732226
xXBLaSTXx 59217951
Joean 56767856
FoSho 55884230
Wesker 55578917
XPhoeniX 54970984
Jezper 53680738
Atsui 51917862
Manta 51676323
khnightt 51291871
CHRONOS 51242754
Hardi 50999701
aPODEROSA 50699366
CLOW 50396142
Bellatrix 49432344
Louvre 48619766
Stark 48001741
RfVN88 47576931
Zodiac 47420839
sensok 47192541
VVar 46953272
Assassinn 46822182
TocXoan 46471551
lolz 45031936
Izyan 44904123
SinGHA 44333156
EliE 44326086
SlayerBoss 43545563
Remix 42077813
Sampah 41324067
RedXX 41172204
Cainikas 40791507
lryan86 40313832
Zaii 40256971
Koteee 40004233
SuperMan 39615721
TrieuHai 39401689
Fajtero 39377138
TrieuHoiSu 38657001
GoFeRR 38389049
Pumn 37199599
AntMan 36629621
VeraVN 36037473
DSSide 35942547
Pajus 35894746
DesTrucTiV 35713098
Zun0 35542137
JustMe 35484255
Dementorx 35293473
ChroNoiR 35097663
IIEnvyII 34902947
Yoza 34772710
Juno 34721283
MamaeQrSer 34666275
Xmen 34240806
TruG 34189044
SSJ4GoHan 34040371
Aten 33455431
FistF 32996104
iGunner 32674854
Kanae 32626155
Vindelwald 31720687
Corona 31657747
Slyn 31580066
Raider 31551528
XxTRIGUNxX 31404794
Jewelry 31051166
Rubikimi 30509328
Embrace 30436190
xPISTOLERO 30351422
Xiaogun 30302229
DeathKidd 29750018